Prospective Student  
Current Student  
HOME  

list of graduated alumni

2012 B.A.M.C.S. Christopher Bennett
  B.A.C.S. Robert "Bobby" Sharp
  M.A.T.S. Robert Allen
Dagne Balcha
Aaron Brown
Cedric Goodman
Alflandre Joseph
Greg Neill
Dorothy Perkins
Matt Porter
Jonathan Richey
Ron Slockett
2011 B.A.C.S. Erasmo Castro
Alflandre Joseph
Philip Vick
  M.A.T.S.

Eliza Bushn
Norman Horn
Vinicio Montesdeoca
Walter Shaw

2010 B.A.M.C.S. Bethanie Blesing
Eliza Bushn
Humberto Bustamante
Matt Porter
  M.A.T.S.

Reggie Arline
Steve Dye
Oscar Graves
Sergio Longoria
Mary Meoli-Johnson

2009 B.A.M.C.S Joshua Hughes
Dorothy Perkins
Roman Smith
  M.A.T.S. Jesse Cook
Paul Diaz, Jr.
Ashley Gay
Daryl Horton
Myron Jones
2008 B.A.M.C.S. Raul Alquicira
Reggie Arline
Daniel Cable
Kevin Castello
Justin Hall
Ronnie Long
  M.A.T.S. Cynthia Agnell
Frankie Fowler
Brooke Hollingsworth
Mark Weinert
Joshua Wilkins
2007 B.A.M.C.S. Sandra Clem
Kelli Graham
Enrique Najera
  M.A.T.S.

Linvel Baker
Eric Gayle
Charles Johanson
Thomas Moore
Allan Stanglin
Isaiah Vance
Doug Vance
Norberto Vazquez

2006 B.A.M.C.S.

Ryan Boston
John Cardenas

M.A.T.S..

Robert Castro
Cheryl Halton
Leon McCowan
Shay Smith

2005 B.A. Wayne DeDear
Edward Francis
Anthony Jamison
Ron Slockett
Isaiah Vance
M.A.T.S. Helen Boursier
Stephen Boyd
Thomas Brown
Randy Consford
Johnny Freemont
Dae Kim
Debra Peterson
Allen Ritchie
Cynthia Sinegal
Bunnie Stark
Martha Walker
2004 B.A. Eric Brunson
David Condon
Ron Hall
John Hallam
Ryan Lambert
Doug Vance
Guy Washington
M.A.T.S.

Jason Campbell
Melissa Campbell
Cardette Carroll
Jason Humphrey
Rob O'Lynn
Fred Richardson
Kevin Thornton

2003 B.A. Andrea Becker
Gerardo Galaviz
Brenda Johnson
Jason Just
Charles MacKeen
Mary Meoli Johnson
Shedrach Rowry
Bunnie Stark
B.S. Sheryl Westwick
M.A.T.S. Emanuel Limuel
Michael Sutton
Josue Pablo Villa
Tim Williams
2002 B.A. Kevin Hooper
Jason Humphrey
Robert Iversen
Tom Kimmey
Adam Ribbeck
Fred Richardson
Angela Their
Timothy Williams
M.A.T.S.

Andy Bowers
Todd Hall
Mark Hanstein
Clay Martin
Larry Moran
William Ross
Steven Siaji

2001 B.A. Nathan Fitch
Michael Sutton
M.A.R.
(ACU)
Brannon Hyde
Don McBride
John Meredith
Rocky Moncus
John Moore
M.S.
(ACU)
Daniel Davis
Harry Vance
2000 B.A. Chantel Black
James Branum
John Fitzpatrick
Todd Hall
Donna Haskins
James Montlouis
George Stillwagon
B.S. Wesley Fikes

M.A.R.
(ACU)

Byron Hinderer
Brian Starr
M.S.
(ACU)
Jayson Knox
Janet Lindley
Tatiana Nikolova-Houston
1999 B.A. Robert Blackshear
Chris Bourell
Ranald Calili
Jeffrey Little
Justin Redden
B.S. Daniel Davis
Denise De Los Santos
Sarah Register
M.S.
(ACU)
Wilson Cheum
Mark Martin
Paul Reding
1998 B.A. Calvin Groene
Daniel Napier
Olesya Tsoi
B.S. Robert Jones
Harry "Gene" Vance
M.S.
(ACU)
Joseph Bliskey
Richard DeMange
Diane Ela
Yvette Garcia
Ashley McConnell
Mary Payne
Wallace Porter
William Randall
John Reid
George Williams
1997 B.A. William Brewer
Shane Christopher
Randall Couchman
Tong Liu
B.S. Paul Reding
M.S.
(ACU)

William Fletcher
Joel Petty

1996 B.A. Gary Brookshire
Dominic Chisambo
Richarde DeMange
John Dickerson
Thomas Esper
Wallace Porter
Daniel Tucker
M.S.
(ACU)
Stan Baldwin
Joseph Franzone
Yaw Buo Nkansah
Linden Penland
Richard Pruitt
Billy Reynolds
Jaleshwar Shrestha
1995 B.A. Russell Briley
Cassandra Clay
Dennis Davis
Roland Leon Slater
Danny Swick
B.S. Judy Dooley
Tatiana Nikolova-Houston

M.S.
(ACU)

Karen Alexander
George Bomar
Carol Gafford
Albert Pendegraft
Roger Price

1994 B.A. Ian Armit
James Baumgardner
John A. Doak
Joseph Franzone
Craig Robinson
Hal Runkel
Anthony Santiago
Jeffery Scott
Dowlan Smith
B.S. Jackie Hays
Clark Jackson
Dana LeFan
Jaleshwar Shrestha
Certificate James Montlouis
M.S.
(ACU)
Frank Buonomo
W. Joyce Davenport
Felix Kneuper
John Owings
1993 B.A. Albert Garcia
Roger Price
Clay Tidwell
B.S. Frank Buonomo
Michael Gray
Felix Kneuper
Paul Roggendorff
1992 B.A. Stevan Atkins
Robert Castro
Leslie Johnson
Marnie Kulbeth
Joel Maiorano
B.S. Kurt Boyland
Charles Chance
W. Joyce Davenport
Darrell DeGraw
Linda Egle
Carol Gafford
Anthony Jones
Noman Madden
Jerry Strait
1991 B.A. Bryan Carruth
Michael Claxton
James "Jay" Ecker, Jr.
N. Dean Fitch
Gerald W. "Jerry" Fowler
Dorothy Johnson
Janice Johnson
James Theodore Jones, Jr.
Edward G. Mathews
Lance B. Pape
Kenneth Douglas Terrell
Melvin S. Witcher
B.S. Timothy W. Dill
Charles Hampton, Jr.
Johnson S. Medidi
Robert Reagan
Wilbert A. Tupas
1990 B.A.B.S. Joel B. Agustin
Katie H. Hays
Tony L. Lewis
Joe S. McNair
Randall Palmer
Walter F. Surdacki
W. Chris Townsend
B.S.B.S. N. Marshall Anderson-Jeffus
Laurence C. Jackson, III
Donna M. Lewis
Richard M. Prentice
N. Sue Snyder Steeves
Certificate Juicella M. Diaz
1989 B.B.S. Mark Carver
Craig Churchill
Don Ericson
Michael Floyd
Michael Kinsey
John Prentice
Adam Ringle
Mark Underwood
Edward Wilson, Jr.
B.S.B.S. Jeffrey Bishop
George Bomar
Chad Hammond
Gary Nix
Juan Serra Oller
Matthew Soper
1988 B.B.S. Mark Elliott Lewis
John Allen Lewis
Ronald Allan Anderson
David Shehan
Abel Gomez Flores
James Wilford Spivey II
B.S.B.S. Harry Redford Hamilton
Linda Ruth Millican
Robert Charles Warner
1987 B.B.S. Mark Anthony Gorena
Raymond Michael Kahre
Scott Andrew Mowery
Christopher Bryan Pierson
Cleo Anthony Williams
B.S.B.S. Paul Dean Jones
Certificate Michael Craig Floyd
Kenneth Douglas Terrell
1986 B.B.S. R. Greg Burnett
Randall Consford
Ricardo Jimenez
Keith Porter
Guy Steeves
Gary Stork
Robert Gomes
B.S.B.S. Edward Cannon
Lloyd Massie
Maurice Millican
1985 B.B.S. Vincent McDaniel
Elbert "Bo" Reed
James R. Yarian
Arthur Allert
Dwight Horner
Dale Horton
Daniel Sides
Jeff VanZant
1984 B.B.S. Ira Jolivet
Victor Moriole
Jimmy Sportsman
Don Utley
Dan Creech
Allen McLain
Michael Michaud

1983

ACU David King
Paul Riddle
Bret Smith
Certificate William Carruthers
Robert Gomes
Ira Jolivet
1982 ACU Peter V. Castles
Garrett W. Cogswell
Timothy L. Davenport
Lee Zachary Maxey
Baker Stephen Taylor
Certificate Alberto Pata
1981 Certificate Bobby Jeffcoat
1980 ACU Vicki Edwards Beynon
Charles Kent Clinger
Olivia Crouch
William Easter
Scott Ellis Johnson
Bruce Utterback
David Ray Virden
Certificate Mike Blackwell
Danny Glymph
1979 ACU John Robert Cody
1978 ACU James S. Parks
1977 ACU

Greg Alan Fry
Martin Louis Zinsitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[ BACK TO TOP ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[ BACK TO TOP ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[ BACK TO TOP ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[ BACK TO TOP ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[ BACK TO TOP ]

 

freefind

Search powered by FreeFind